Soccer matches | sky sports



Town of Brackley

0

0

12:00



Banbury




Bradford Pennsylvania

0

0

13:00



Farsley




AFC Fylde

0

0

15:00



Chorley




AFC Telford United

0

0

15:00



FC Chester




Town of Alfreton

0

0

15:00



Buxton




Blyth Spartans

0

0

15:00



Town of Spennymoor




Boston United

0

0

15:00



Town of Kings Lynn




Curzon Ashton

0

0

15:00



Southport




Darlington

0

0

15:00



Scarborough Sportsman




Hereford F.C.

0

0

15:00



Kidderminster Harriers




Leamington

0

0

15:00



Gloucester




Peterborough Sports

0

0

15:00



City of Kettering




hyde

0

0

13:00



Stalybridge




FC United of Manchester

0

0

15:00



Ashton United




Guiseley

0

0

15:00



Atherton Mines




City of Lancaster

0

0

15:00



Bamber Bridge




marske utd

0

0

15:00



Town of Morpeth




Town of Matlock

0

0

15:00



Town of Belper




Southern Shields

0

0

15:00



Town of Whitby




Stafford Rangers

0

0

15:00



City of Nantwich




Town of Warrington

0

0

15:00



Marine




Town of Aberystwyth

0

0

2:30 p.m.



Newtown AFC




Caernarfon town

0

0

2:30 p.m.



Bala City FC




Connah’s Quay Nomads

0

0

2:30 p.m.



Flint Town United




Penybont

0

0

2:30 p.m.



Cardiff Metropolitan University




New Saints FC

0

0

2:30 p.m.



Airbus United Kingdom Broughton




Bishops Stortford

0

0

12:00



Hornchurch




City of Billericay

0

0

13:00



Regent of Brightlingsea




Canvey Island

0

0

13:00



Gazebos and Pitsea




margate

0

0

13:00



Cray Wanderers




Wingate and Finchley

0

0

13:00



Borough of Haringey




Town of Bognor Regis

0

0

15:00



Horsham




Athletic Carshalton

0

0

15:00



Kingstonian




Town of Enfield

0

0

15:00



Potters Bar City




Kingdom of Hastings

0

0

15:00



Lewes




Bay of Herne

0

0

15:00



Invicta of Folkestone




Club Brugge

0

0

12:30



Oud-Heverlee Leuven




Union Saint-Gilloise

0

0

15:00



KV Ostend




KV Kortrijk

0

0

17:15



Genk




Charleroi

0

0

19:45



Anderlecht




Chehunt

0

0

12:30



Concord Rangers




City of Oxford

0

0

13:00



Quagmire




City of Bath

0

0

15:00



Town of Chippenham




Chelmsford

0

0

15:00



City of Braintree




Dulwich Hamlet

0

0

15:00



Dover




Ebbsfleet United

0

0

15:00



Dartford




Havant and Waterlooville

0

0

15:00



Borough of Eastbourne




Hemel Hempstead

0

0

15:00



St. Albans




Town of Hungerford

0

0

15:00



Farnborough




Tonbridge Angels

0

0

15:00



Welling United




Weymouth

0

0

15:00



Taunton




Worthing

0

0

15:00



Hampton and Richmond




Chesham

0

0

12:30



Hayes & Yeading




Poole Town

0

0

13:00



Dorchester




Hendon

0

0

13:30



Town of Hanwell




Borough of Harrow

0

0

15:00



metropolitan police




Hartley Winney

0

0

15:00



Borough of Gosport




Plymouth Promenade

0

0

15:00



Town of Truro




Swindon Supermarine

0

0

15:00



North Leigh




Town of Tiverton

0

0

15:00



Weston-s-Mare




City of Winchester

0

0

15:00



Salisbury F.C.




Yate

0

0

15:00



Town of Merthyr




Brescia

1

1

11:30 a.m.



Palermo




Benevento

0

0

14:00



Perugia




Cagliari

0

0

14:00



Cosenza




Como

0

0

14:00



Citadel




South Tyrol

0

0

14:00



Modena




Frosinone

0

0

17:00



U Ternana


Leave a Comment